Mitarbeiterinnen und Mitarbeiter A - Z

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z 

 

 B


Bitter, Michael
Blattner, Hannah
Bohnenkamp, Iris, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Böwingloh, Brigitte, Sozial-Betriebsw., Dipl.-Sozial-Päd.
Braun, Willi, Dipl.-Math. (FH)
Brikmann, Johannes, B.Eng.
Brüggehofe, Peter
Brünger, Moritz, M.A.
Büscher, Ulrike, M.A.

 D


Derdau, Ralf, Dipl.-Wirt.Math.
Dewart, Heinrich, Dipl.-Ing.
Dröge, Dieter, Dipl.-Ing.

 E


Eckler, Oleg, Dipl. Math. 
Ellouz, Manel, Dr.-Ing.
Engert, Frank, Dipl.-Ing.
Eßelmann, Christian

 F


Falkenberg, Monika
Fiedler, Johannes, Dipl.-Math. (FH)
Fingberg, Manfred, Dipl.-Ing.
Foth, Roland
Föste, Patrick
Fromm, Carsten, Dipl.-Ing.

 G


Gabel, Kristin, M.Eng.
Giard, Nicole, Dr.
Girnus, Maria, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Go, Stefanie, M.A.
Görgülü, Ugur
Grimmelsmann, Nils, B.Sc.

 H


Hage, Tanja, M.A.
Hagemann, Jan, M.Sc.
Hansmeier, Dirk, B.Eng.
Harder, Dimitri, M.Sc.
Harms, Jan, M.A.
Hartman, Holger
Heckel, Tatjana, Dr. rer. nat.
Heide, Alexander, B.Eng.
Heidsiek, Anja
Heinritz, Karin
Heinze, Joscha, Dipl.-Ing.
Henschen, Ilka
Hermanski, Manfred, Dipl.-Ing.
Herrmann, Andreas, Dipl.-Ing. MSc.
Hilbig, Thomas, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Homburg, Sarah Vanessa, M.Sc.
Humbert, Pascal, M.Sc.

 J


Jakobs-Schönwandt, Desirée, Dr. rer. nat.
Juhász Junger, Irén, Dr.

 K


Kanagarajah, Pirabagini, Dr.-Ing.
Kartelmeyer, Stephan, M.Sc.
Kastrup, Friedrich-Wilhelm, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Kaupmann, Dennis, M.Sc.
Kilian, Jens, B.Eng.
Klöcker, Michaela, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Klose, Werner, Dipl.-Ing.
Knieps, Andrea, Dipl.-Soz.
Koch, Harald, Dipl.-Ing.
König, Katharina, Dipl.-Biochem.
Koppenrade, Elke, Prof. (i.V.) Dr. math.
Krammer, Bettina, Dipl.-Math.
Krell, Vivien, M.Sc.
Krome, Rainer, Dipl.-Ing.
Kröger, Kersten, B.Eng.
Kruse, Axel
Kunze, Katrin, M.A.

L


Laas, Assja, M.Sc.
Lask, Timo, M.Sc.
Lehmann, Tobias. M.Sc.
Lemke, Annika Vera, M.Sc.
Lorenz, Sissy-Christin, M.Sc.
Lück, Sönke, M.Sc.

 M


Mai, Manuel
Malchus, Karoline, Dr. rer. nat.
Mechirgui, Ridha
Meissner, Hubert, Dipl.-Ing.
Michael, Andreas, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Münstermann, Lisa, B.Sc.

 N


Nitz, Alexandra, M.A.
Nowikow, Sandra, Dipl.-Betriebsw. (FH)

O


 

 P


Pauly, Jan, M.Sc.
Prott-Warner, Vanessa, Dipl.-Ing., MBM

R


Rathmann, Stefan, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Rattenholl, Anke, Dr. rer. nat.
Reckord, Ute 
Reiners-Milsmann, Dagmar
Rzehak, Kristina, M.A.

 S


Sabelfeld, Daniel, B.Sc.
Schary, David, M.Sc.
Scheele, Christine
Schönbohm, Jens, Dipl.-Ing.
Schröder, Magdalena
Schubert, Axel, Dipl.-Ing.
Schulz, Stephan, Dr.-Ing.
Skeli, Edmond, M.Eng.
Specht, Alexandra, Dipl.-Päd.
Spieth, Peter, M.Sc.
Springer, Annegret
Stark, Silja
Stieler, Michael, M.Sc.
Stratmann, Eva-Luzia, M.A.

 T


Tiemann, Heinz-Wilhelm, Dipl.-Ing.
Tolstykh, Mikhail, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Trakies, Eckhard, Dipl.-Ing.

 V


Viertel, Klaus, Dr.

 W



Weiler, Niels
Wellner, Vanessa
Werner, Daniel, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Wilmsmeyer, Hannes, M.Sc.
Wittke, Michael
Wodniok, Marius, M.Sc.

Wolf-Homeyer, Sabine, M.Sc.
Wollensak, Andreas, Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Wortmann, Martin, M.Sc.

 Z


 

 

 




Zugang zum Intranet (FH)
Zugang zum Intranet (IuM)
Webmail FH Bielefeld
IT-Servicedesk
Personalvertretungen